Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Wilmott 1
Councillor John Smallridge 2
Councillor Trevor Locke 1
Councillor Dave Shaw 1
Councillor Sarah Madigan 1
Councillor Nicholas Parvin 0
Councillor Ian Briggs 1
Councillor Anna Ellis 0
Councillor Paul Grafton 1
Councillor Dawn Justice 2
Councillor Sarah Lewsey 2
Councillor Will Bostock 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Hollis 4
Councillor Matthew Relf 4
Councillor Rachel Madden 3
Councillor Phil Rostance 3
Councillor Helen-Ann Smith 4
Councillor Jason Zadrozny 4
Councillor John Wilmott 4
Councillor Andy Meakin 4
Councillor David Walters 3
Councillor John Smallridge 4
Councillor Samantha Deakin 4
Councillor Trevor Locke 4
Councillor Dave Shaw 2
Councillor Lee Waters 4
Councillor Dale Grounds 4
Councillor Sarah Madigan 1
Councillor Andy Gascoyne 4
Councillor Arnie Hankin 4
Councillor Kier Barsby 1
Councillor Warren Nuttall 4
Councillor Nicholas Parvin 1
Councillor Jodine Cronshaw 4
Councillor Ian Briggs 4
Councillor Anna Ellis 1
Councillor Julie Gregory 4
Councillor Paul Grafton 4
Councillor Christopher Huskinson 4
Councillor Vicki Heslop 3
Councillor Dawn Justice 3
Councillor Sarah Lewsey 2
Councillor Gordon Mann 4
Councillor Cathy Mason 3
Councillor Oliver Hay 4
Councillor Will Bostock 3
Councillor Jamie Bell 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Wilmott 1
Councillor Dale Grounds 0
Councillor Sarah Madigan 0
Councillor Warren Nuttall 2
Councillor Jodine Cronshaw 2
Councillor Ian Briggs 2
Councillor Julie Gregory 2
Councillor Paul Grafton 1
Councillor Dawn Justice 2
Councillor Jamie Bell 0
Local Plan Development Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Relf 3
Councillor Rachel Madden 2
Councillor Helen-Ann Smith 2
Councillor Jason Zadrozny 1
Councillor John Wilmott 2
Councillor Andy Meakin 1
Councillor John Smallridge 3
Councillor Samantha Deakin 1
Councillor Arnie Hankin 3
Councillor Paul Grafton 3
Councillor Christopher Huskinson 3
Councillor Dawn Justice 1
Councillor Gordon Mann 3
Councillor Jamie Bell 1
Outward Focus Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Wilmott 1
Councillor Trevor Locke 0
Councillor Dave Shaw 2
Councillor Lee Waters 1
Councillor Paul Grafton 2
Councillor Sarah Lewsey 2
Councillor Gordon Mann 2
Councillor Will Bostock 0
Councillor Jamie Bell 0
Standards and Personnel Appeals Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Phil Rostance 1
Councillor Dave Shaw 2
Councillor Lee Waters 2
Councillor Kier Barsby 1
Councillor Paul Grafton 2
Councillor Oliver Hay 2
Councillor Jamie Bell 1